|
Property
Jojoba Oil is liquid wax. Similar to your skin structure, it is naturally moisturizing, healing either for oily skin or for dry skin. It is an efficient hair care product and facial cleanser. Used for massage oil it is odourless and easily absorbed by your skin.
External use.
Jojoba Oil in 1,7 oz / 50 ml: 10,00 €
Jojoba Oil in 3.4 oz / 100 ml: 17,50 €
Jojoba Oil in 8 oz / 250 ml: 20,00 €
Order Form
|